General Information for HP Other Interface/Add-On Cards
HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter, PS2, Serial, China, Business, 80 mm, 48 mm, 24 mm
800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter
HP 1VD82AA interface cards/adapter Internal PS2 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter
Further details for this product, 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter, can be found at the manufacturer website. Please note, these web addresse(s) are supplied by 3rd parties, Quzo UK is not responsible for the content.
800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter
HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter. Output interface: PS2, Serial. Country of origin: China. HP segment: Business. Width: 80 mm, Depth: 48 mm, Height: 24 mm. Compatibility: The HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter is compatible with: HP ProDesk 400 G4 Small Form Factor...
Warranty information: One-year HP limited warranty
Initial Release Date: 23/07/2018
HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter interface cards/adapter Internal PS2, Serial 1VD82AA Specifications
Product Type
Other Interface/Add-On Cards
Brand
HP
Collection Model HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter
Manufacturer Product Type
HP Other Interface/Add-On Cards
Product Family 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter
Output interface PS2, Serial
Serial ports quantity 1
HP segment Business
Depth 48 mm
Width 80 mm
Height 24 mm
Weight 55.9 g
Year 2018
Country of origin China
Harmonized System (HS) code 84733020
General Product Safety Regulation (GPSR) URL https://support.hp.com/us-en/document/ish_6126692-6126777-16?openCLC=true
Quantity 1
UNSPSC-code 26121630
MPN 1VD82AA
Most Suitable For Business
HP 800/600/400 G3 Serial/ PS/2 Adapter interface cards/adapter Internal PS2, Serial 1VD82AA Reviews
There are no reviews for this product.