Quzo
Home Fibre OpTic Cables Startech Fibre Optic Cables
 
 
    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com HPE JG081C Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach
    Quzo UK Code: 99692
    SKU: JG081CST
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com HPE JG081C Compatible 5m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower 5500 5510

    £52.27
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Cisco SFPH10GBCU3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct
    Quzo UK Code: 20956
    SKU: SFPCMM3M
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC Firepower ASR920 ASR9000

    £44.69
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable  Multimode Duplex 62.5/125  LSZH  LC/ST
    Quzo UK Code: 42977
    SKU: FIBLCST3
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 3 m. Cable length: 3 m, Fibre optic type: OM1, Connector 1: LC, Connector 2: ST, Core diameter: 62.5 µm, Full duplex

    £25.35
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable  SingleMode Duplex 9/125  LSZH  LC/SC
    Quzo UK Code: 43152
    SKU: SMFIBLCSC7
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/SC - 7 m

    £28.66
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable  Multimode Duplex 50/125  LSZH  LC/ST
    Quzo UK Code: 43076
    SKU: 50FIBLCST10
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/ST - 10 m

    £30.42
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com 2m (6ft) MTP(F)/PC to 4x LC/PC Duplex Breakout OM3
    Quzo UK Code: 141430
    SKU: MPO8LCPL2M
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com 2m (6ft) MTP(F)/PC to 4x LC/PC Duplex Breakout OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, OFNP, 8F Type-A, 50/125µm LOMMF, 40G Networks, Low Insertion Loss, MPO to LC Fiber Patch Cord

    £141.32
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Dell EMC DACSFP10G2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+
    Quzo UK Code: 235644
    SKU: DACSFP10G2M
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-2M Compatible 2m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC

    £46.55
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Dell EMC AOCSFP10G5M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 10G SFP+ to
    Quzo UK Code: 235465
    SKU: AOCSFP10G5ME
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Dell EMC AOC-SFP-10G-5M Compatible 5m/16.4ft 10G SFP+ to SFP+ AOC Cable - 10GbE SFP+ Active Optical Fiber - 10Gbps SFP Plus/Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module Cable -

    £95.95
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Dell EMC DACSFP10G3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+
    Quzo UK Code: 235645
    SKU: DACSFP10G3M
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Dell EMC DAC-SFP-10G-3M Compatible 3m 10G SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable Twinax - 10GbE SFP+ Copper DAC 10 Gbps Low Power Passive Mini GBIC/Transceiver Module DAC

    £50.38
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com 10m (30ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic
    Quzo UK Code: 205234
    SKU: 450FBLCLC10
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com 10m (30ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125µm LOMMF/VCSEL Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord

    £42.72
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com 7m (22ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic
    Quzo UK Code: 206195
    SKU: A50FBLCLC7
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com 7m (22ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM3 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, Full Duplex 50/125µm Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, LOMMF/VCSEL, <0.3dB Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord

    £31.23
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com 7m (22ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic
    Quzo UK Code: 205235
    SKU: 450FBLCLC7
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com 7m (22ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125µm LOMMF/VCSEL Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord

    £37.29
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable  SingleMode Duplex 9/125  LSZH  LC/LC
    Quzo UK Code: 43148
    SKU: SMFIBLCLC7
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com Fiber Optic Cable - Single-Mode Duplex 9/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - 7 m

    £28.34
    FREE UK Delivery

    Startech Fibre Optic Cables | StarTech.com 15m (50ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic
    Quzo UK Code: 212326
    SKU: 450FBLCLC15
    StartechFibre Optic Cables

    StarTech.com 15m (50ft) LC/UPC to LC/UPC OM4 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable, 50/125µm LOMMF/VCSEL Zipcord Fiber, 100G Networks, Low Insertion Loss, LSZH Fiber Patch Cord

    £55.19
    FREE UK Delivery

110 products found  view all

Startech Fibre Optic Cables

Discover our unique range of Startech Fibre Optic Cables which offers high quality at affordable prices. Shop now and enjoy FREE delivery.

Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2024
Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2023
Quzo Platinum Trusted Service Award 2022
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2021
Quzo Gold Trusted Service Award 2020
Follow Quzo UK on FacebookFollow Quzo UK on TwitterFollow Quzo UK on Instgram
Help & SupportSupport Centre
Opening Hours
Mon - Friday (9:30am - 5:30pm)
Closed Saturday
Closed Sunday
Contact Details
Quzo UK
Kemp House, 124 City Road
London
EC1V 2NX
United Kingdom
Email: 0203 195 3902

VAT Number: GB​ 267755458